Meet The Parents
Meet The Parents

CHAMPION CLUELESS AT CLAYTON FARMS

AKA: ELTON

NOW YOU SEE ME

AKA: HEIDI

Rocky

Birthday: October 21st 2019
Date Available for Adoption: NOW
Estimated Height: 12-14 inches
Companion Only Adoption Fee: 1050
Full Registration Adoption Fee: 1250

[$500 Non-Refundable Deposit to Hold Your Puppy]

SPEC

Birthday: October 21st 2019
Date Available for Adoption: NOW
Estimated Height: 10-12 inches
Companion Only Adoption Fee: 1050
Full Registration Adoption Fee: 1250

[$500 Non-Refundable Deposit to Hold Your Puppy]

© Clayton Farms Australian Shepherds 2012                           For daily updates, like us on Facebook!

  • Facebook